Is Adsterra Legit? Or Scam?

QuestionsCategory: BloggingIs Adsterra Legit? Or Scam?
User Nani asked 2 months ago
I Want To Ask If Adsterra Network Pays Its Publishers, I am Wondering How People Usually Talk About It and How It Pays Money. So, Is Adsterra Trusted and Legit?
2 Answers
Best Answer
Brother Staff answered 2 months ago
Yes, Adsterra Is 100% Legit, They Pay Their Publishers After Reaching The Payment Threshold. Check Adsterra Reviews From How To Naira.
Nana Yi answered 2 months ago
AdsTerra is very good ad network for me, it works for me since 2019 i am using the platform. Its simple and free application.
Your Answer

Accepted file types: webp, jpg, png, jpeg

Add another file